•  (715) 852-6600

Staff Directory

Last Name contains:
First name contains:
Title contains:
Building:
Kathryn Albin
Title: FIFTH GRADE (SHERMAN)
Location: SHERMAN ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4835
Laura Amenson
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Alexa Anderegg
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
John Anderson
Title: SECONDARY SPECIAL EDUCATION (DISTRICT), SPECIAL EDUCATION (NORTH
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: +1 715-852-3139
Keith Ash
Title: TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6623
Brenda Asmussen
Title: HALL MONITOR (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6625
Alexander Baierl
Title: SCHOOL COUNSELOR (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715 852 6619
Gustavo BarahonaLopez
Title: SPANISH (SOUTH), SPANISH (DELONG)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5294
Lucas Barth
Title: ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6611
Jacob Behrens
Title: SCIENCE (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: 852-6419
Matt Belter
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (MEMORIAL), SECONDARY SPECIAL EDUCATION (DISTR
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6518
Thomas Bernhardt
Title: SOCIAL STUDIES (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6629
Karla Bestul
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Jan Bowe
Title: TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (NORTH), TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION - COMBO (NORT
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6632
Roslyn Bruchert
Title: INSTRUCTIONAL MEDIA CLERK (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6645
Pamela Bunge
Title: SPANISH (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6628
Nicole Bylak
Title: ENGLISH (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: 1 715 852 6446
James Carlson
Title: CUSTODIAN 2ND SHIFT (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Shane Carlson
Title: SOCIAL STUDIES (NORTH), ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION INSTRUCT (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Todd CarlsonSather
Title: EARTH SCIENCE (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6642
Aric Carpenter
Title: SOCIAL STUDIES (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6758
Elizabeth Carter
Title: ENGLISH - VIRTUAL (NORTH), ENGLISH - VIRTUAL (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6963
Missy Cesafsky
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Clarissa Cleven-Peterson
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Marjorie Craemer
Title: MATHEMATICS (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6646
Marina Dahlke
Title: IT FIELD TECHNICIAN (TECHNOLOGY)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: +1 715-852-3790
Damen Daniel
Title: MATHEMATICS (SOUTH), MATHEMATICS (NORTH), MATHEMATICS (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: 16472
Tracy Danovsky
Title: BUSINESS EDUCATION (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715 852 6637
Joseph David
Title: TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6793
Kara Davis
Title: SCIENCE (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6648
David Decker
Title: PHYSICAL EDUCATION (SAM DAVEY)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6664
Douglas Devine
Title: TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6649
Melissa Dexter
Title: SECONDARY SCHOOL SECRETARY (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6722
Maureen Doughty
Title: SCHOOL COUNSELOR (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6618
Emily Eaton
Title: FRENCH - COMBO (NORTHSTAR), FRENCH - COMBO (MEMORIAL), FRENCH -
Location: NORTHSTAR MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-6370
Sam Erickson
Title: MATHEMATICS (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6654
Randall Espie
Title: CUSTODIAN 1ST SHIFT (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6583
Heather Fish
Title: SPANISH - COMBO (MEMORIAL), SPANISH - COMBO (NORTH)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6351
JORDAN FISH
Title: HEALTH (NORTH), HEALTH - VIRTUAL (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6779
Criza Flaatten
Title: COOK (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Nicholas Flinner
Title: SCIENCE - VIRTUAL (MEMORIAL), SCIENCE (NORTH), SCIENCE - VIRTUAL
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6709
Richard Ford
Title: CUSTODIAN 2ND SHIFT (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Deanna Fuller
Title: REGISTRAR (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6614
Julie Gaier
Title: MATHEMATICS (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6669
Heather Galloy
Title: ASL - COMBO (NORTH), ASL - COMBO (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6510
Samuel Ganther
Title: LEAD CUSTODIAN (LONGFELLOW)
Location: LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715 852 3805
Tim Ganther
Title: BUILDING ENGINEER (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6636
Kayla Gindt
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Vinnie Gorski
Title: Head Tennis Coach
Renee Gravunder
Title: COOK (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
|<  <   1 2 3 4    >  >| Pages: 1 of 4