• (715) 852-5200

Staff Directory

Last Name contains:
First name contains:
Title contains:
Building:
Aimee Andrews
Title: ENGLISH (DELONG), ENGLISH (SOUTH), ENGLISH (NORTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Heather Bair
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Meredith Ball
Title: ENGLISH (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Gustavo BarahonaLopez
Title: SPANISH (SOUTH), SPANISH (DELONG), SPANISH (NORTHSTAR)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5294
Rob Beese
Title: TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (SOUTH), TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (NORTHSTAR)
Location: NORTHSTAR MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5156
Jarod Benrud
Title: PHYSICAL EDUCATION (NORTHSTAR), PHYSICAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Jeffrey Bowe
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5297
Ruth Bowe
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5272
Anna Brady
Title: PHYSICAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5279
Sean Branson
Title: BUILDING ENGINEER (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5237
Aaron Brayton
Title: SOCIAL STUDIES THRU GR 8 (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5248
Michael Brooks
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Dawn Buckley
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Amanda Chang
Title: IT FIELD TECHNICIAN (TECHNOLOGY)
Phone: +1 715 852 5217
Amanda Chang
Kristine Choate
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5231
Lisa Covelli
Title: ART (SOUTH), ART (DELONG)
Location: DELONG MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 4982
Tracy Dehne
Title: ART (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5239
Kathleen DelVecchio
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5234
Elizabeth Duellman
Title: MATHEMATICS (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-3271
Sarah Duncan
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5286
Emily Eaton
Title: FRENCH (NORTHSTAR), FRENCH (SOUTH), FRENCH (SOUTH)
Location: NORTHSTAR MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-6370
Brian Evans
Title: SCIENCE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5236
Johnathon Flaten
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5251
Michael Jr Galloy
Title: TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5385
Yvonne Gilbertson
Title: SOCIAL STUDIES THRU GR 8 (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5242
Eric Gonyea
Title: ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5212
Patricia Gregory
Title: FIRST COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Kennedy Halling
Title: FAMILY/CONSUMER EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5283
Matthew Hanaman
Title: SCIENCE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5269
Olivia Hanson
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5383
Gayla Harder
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5388
Beau Harker
Title: COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Patrick Harris
Title: CUSTODIAN 3RD SHIFT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Sara HeitzingerPoss
Title: GERMAN (SOUTH), GERMAN (DELONG)
Location: DELONG MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-4991
Kristin HoltmanFunk
Title: SECONDARY OFFICE ASSISTANT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5201
Michelle Houston
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5257
Leah Hulback-Reed
Title: CUSTODIAN 2ND SHIFT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Theodore Imgrund
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5238
Polly Jensen
Title: FINANCIAL SECRETARY/REGISTRAR (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5202
Linda Joos
Title: COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Matthew Kiskunas
Title: MUSIC VOCAL (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5285
Margaret Kison
Title: SCHOOL COUNSELOR (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5216
Angela Knutson
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5303
Emily Koch
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5223
Wayne Kochan
Title: CUSTODIAN 2ND SHIFT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Trevor Kohlhepp
Title: MIDDLE SCHOOL PRINCIPAL (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5210
Carmen Kopf
Title: ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNERS (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5281
Ryan Kopf
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5282
Seth Kreibich
Title: GERMAN (NORTH), GERMAN (MEMORIAL), ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNERS (SO
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: +1 715 852 6671
|<  <   1 2 3    >  >| Pages: 1 of 3