• (715) 852-5200

Staff Directory

Last Name contains:
First name contains:
Title contains:
Building:
Nicholas Breed
Title: SEA
Mark Ackerman
Title: CUSTODIAN SCHOOL YEAR (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Mark Anderson
Title: BUILDING ENGINEER (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5237
Heather Bair
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Meredith Ball
Title: ENGLISH (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Deidra Barrickman
Title: COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5387
Rebecca Bauer
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Jeffrey Bowe
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5297
Ruth Bowe
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5272
Sean Branson
Title: CUSTODIAN 1ST SHIFT (NORTHSTAR)
Location: NORTHSTAR MIDDLE
Aaron Brayton
Title: SOCIAL STUDIES THRU GR 8 (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: 715-852-5248
Erin Brecka
Title: SCIENCE (SOUTH), SCIENCE (NORTHSTAR)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-6720
Nicole Breed
Title: KinderCare
Location: SOUTH
Michael Brooks
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Dawn Buckley
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Dave Chapin
Title: SRO
Kristine Choate
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5231
Jean Christenson
Location: MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL
Phone: (715) 852-3503
Melody Christianson
Yvonne Couillard
Title: COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Tami Dahl
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5233
Holly Darnutzer
Title: KITCHEN MANAGER (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5206
Tim Deering
Title: MATHEMATICS (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5370
Tracy Dehne
Title: ART (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5239
Kathleen DelVecchio
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5234
Amber Dernbach
Title: THEATER (SOUTH), LANGUAGE ARTS(DRAMA) (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6389
Aspen Doud
Title: SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST (DISTRICT)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Elizabeth Duellman
Title: MATHEMATICS (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-3271
Tod Erdman
Title: CUSTODIAN 2ND SHIFT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Scott Faris
Title: SCIENCE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5236
Johnathon Flaten
Title: MATHEMATICS (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: 715-852-5251
Robert Freeman
Title: IT FIELD TECHNICIAN (TECHNOLOGY)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: 715-852-5225
Michael Jr Galloy
Title: TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5385
Eric Gonyea
Title: ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5212
Lori Greenwood
Title: GERMAN (SOUTH), SPANISH (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5274
Patricia Gregory
Title: FIRST COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Danielle Hansen
Title: OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST (DISTRICT)
Location: DELONG MIDDLE
Phone: 715-852-3837
Olivia Hanson
Title: SPANISH (SOUTH), SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Gayla Harder
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5388
Sara HeitzingerPoss
Title: GERMAN (SOUTH), GERMAN (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: 715-852-4991
Michelle Houston
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: 715-852-5257
Karen Huisheere
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5265
Theodore Imgrund
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH), OFF CAMPUS (OFF CAMPUS)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: 715-852-5238
Kevin Jensen
Title: Student Teacher
Polly Jensen
Title: FINANCIAL SECRETARY/REGISTRAR (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5202
Lynda Johnson
Elaine Jones
Linda Joos
Title: COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Matthew Kiskunas
Title: MUSIC VOCAL (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5285
Angela Knutson
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5303
|<  <   1 2 3    >  >| Pages: 1 of 3