• (715) 852-5200

Staff Directory

Last Name contains:
First name contains:
Title contains:
Building:
Heather Bair
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Meredith Ball
Title: ENGLISH (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Gustavo BarahonaLopez
Title: SPANISH (SOUTH), SPANISH (DELONG)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5294
Jeffrey Bowe
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5297
Ruth Bowe
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5272
Sean Branson
Title: BUILDING ENGINEER (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Aaron Brayton
Title: SOCIAL STUDIES THRU GR 8 (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5248
Michael Brooks
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Dawn Buckley
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Amanda Chang
Title: IT FIELD TECHNICIAN (TECHNOLOGY)
Phone: +1 715 852 5217
Amanda Chang
Kristine Choate
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5231
Thomas Dahl
Title: PHYSICAL EDUCATION - COMBO (SOUTH), PHYSICAL EDUCATION - COMBO (
Location: LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-3827
Tracy Dehne
Title: ART - COMBO (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5239
Kathleen DelVecchio
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5234
Amber Dernbach
Title: THEATER (SOUTH), LANGUAGE ARTS(DRAMA) (MEMORIAL), LANGUAGE ARTS(
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6389
Elizabeth Duellman
Title: MATHEMATICS (SOUTH), SOCIAL STUDIES THRU GR 8 (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-3271
Sarah Duncan
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5286
Aimee Dunn
Title: FIFTH GRADE (LOCUST LANE)
Location: LOCUST LANE ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-3762
Johnathon Flaten
Title: SCIENCE (SOUTH), MATHEMATICS (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5251
Michael Jr Galloy
Title: TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION - COMBO (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5385
Yvonne Gilbertson
Title: SOCIAL STUDIES THRU GR 8 (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5242
Eric Gonyea
Title: ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5212
Patricia Gregory
Title: FIRST COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Olivia Hanson
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5383
Gayla Harder
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5388
Patrick Harris
Title: CUSTODIAN 3RD SHIFT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Sierra Hauser
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Sara HeitzingerPoss
Title: GERMAN (SOUTH), GERMAN (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-4991
Michelle Houston
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5257
Leah Hulback-Reed
Title: CUSTODIAN 2ND SHIFT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Theodore Imgrund
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5238
Margaret Jenny
Title: FAMILY/CONSUMER EDUCATION (NORTHSTAR), FAMILY/CONSUMER EDUCATION
Location: NORTHSTAR MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5122
Polly Jensen
Title: FINANCIAL SECRETARY/REGISTRAR (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5202
Linda Joos
Title: COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Matthew Kiskunas
Title: MUSIC VOCAL (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5285
Margaret Kison
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715 852 5216
Angela Knutson
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5303
Emily Koch
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5223
Wayne Kochan
Title: CUSTODIAN 2ND SHIFT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Trevor Kohlhepp
Title: MIDDLE SCHOOL PRINCIPAL (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5210
Carmen Kopf
Title: ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNERS (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5281
Ryan Kopf
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5282
Matthew Kulasiewicz
Title: SOCIAL STUDIES THRU GR 8 (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5260
Shelli LaBarre
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5261
Leanne LefebvreLarson
Title: INSTRUCTIONAL MEDIA CLERK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5264
Lana Leonard
Title: ENGLISH (SOUTH), SOCIAL STUDIES THRU GR 8 (SOUTH), READING INTER
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5255
Ashley Maas
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5288
Ezequiel Magallon
Title: CUSTODIAN 2ND SHIFT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Chloe Major
Title: OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST (DISTRICT)
Location: MEADOWVIEW ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-3657
|<  <   1 2    >  >| Pages: 1 of 2