• (715) 852-4701

Staff Directory

Last Name contains:
First name contains:
Title contains:
Building:
Janet Arnette
Title: COOK (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Aaron Athas
Title: LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (ROOSEVELT), LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4709
Deanne Becker
Title: KINDERGARTEN (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4722
Angela Berg
Title: FIRST GRADE (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4725
Jill Bladl
Title: ELEMENTARY SECRETARY (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4701
Barbara Bomber
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Laurie Brott
Title: FIFTH GRADE (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4727
Shelley Brunner
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-5235
Erin Bunten
Title: PSYCHOLOGIST (DISTRICT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4829
Sarah Cater
Title: SOCIAL WORKER (DISTRICT)
Location: SAM DAVEY ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3232
Benjamin Dallman
Title: ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4710
Dan Drescher
Title: THIRD GRADE (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4740
Laura Ecker
Title: PHYSICAL THERAPIST (DISTRICT)
Location: SHERMAN ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4823
Brittany Ferrell
Title: FIRST GRADE (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4761
Sandra Flores
Title: GIFTED AND TALENTED (LAKESHORE), GIFTED AND TALENTED (SHERMAN),
Location: SHERMAN ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3235
Nobuko Fukuda
Title: BILINGUAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Fay Ganther
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4736
Jennifer Giedd
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4730
Michelle Glaser
Title: SECOND GRADE (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4748
Baily Gula
Title: ART (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4760
Laurie Haus
Title: ACADEMIC SERV COOR-LITERACY (ACADEMIC SERV)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: (715) 852-3107
Deb Heath
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4738
Rebecca Ivey
Title: SECOND GRADE (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4724
Sherri Johnson
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Atalia Krueger
Title: MUSIC GENERAL (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4742
Jeannie Miller
Title: THIRD GRADE (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4732
Mary Ming
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-5308
Maria Carmen MoranCastilla
Title: BILINGUAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (SAM DAVEY), BILINGUAL EDUCATION A
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4763
Kong Moua
Title: BILINGUAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (FLYNN), BILINGUAL EDUCATION ASSIS
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4758
Katherine Myers
Title: ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNERS (ROBBINS), ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNERS (
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4746
Angela Pecor
Title: SCHOOL NURSE (DISTRICT)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: (715) 852-3486
Sarah Rasmussen
Title: OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST (DISTRICT)
Location: MANZ ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3969
Tammy Rud
Title: PARTNERSHIP COORDINATOR (ROOSEVELT), GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (R
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4707
Sarah Schwellenbach
Title: FIFTH GRADE (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4723
Mike Schwengler
Title: ADAPTIVE PHYSICAL EDUCATION (SPEC EDUCATION), PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4756
Katherine Skutley
Title: SCHOOL COUNSELOR (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4703
Gregory Slemec
Title: LEAD CUSTODIAN (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4705
Nichole Stadler
Title: FOURTH GRADE (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4743
Donald Tichey
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: 715-852-4970
Amber Torpen
Title: CUSTODIAN 2ND SHIFT (MCKINLEY), CUSTODIAN 2ND SHIFT (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4752
Travis VanVleet
Title: GIFTED AND TALENTED (LONGFELLOW), GIFTED AND TALENTED (SAM DAVEY
Location: SAM DAVEY ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4686
Shauna Walther
Title: FIFTH GRADE (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Jason Wendtland
Title: FOURTH GRADE (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4744
Karen Wheeler
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Susan Widen
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (ROOSEVELT), GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTAN
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-5311
Anna Willkom
Title: SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST (SPEC EDUCATION)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4753
Stacy Wisse
Title: KINDERGARTEN (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4745
Jennifer Wood
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4737
|<  <   1    >  >| Pages: 1 of 1