• (715) 852-3000

Staff Directory

Last Name contains:
First name contains:
Title contains:
Building:
Dana Abel
Title: LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (LOCUST LANE), LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST
Location: LOCUST LANE ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-3709
Jane Abraham
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (LONGFELLOW)
Location: LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-3889
Mark Ackerman
Title: CUSTODIAN 2ND SHIFT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Andrew Adams
Title: IT SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN (TECHNOLOGY)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: +1 715-852-3086
Clairissa Adkins
Title: MAINTENANCE I (SERVICE CENTER)
Location: SERVICE CENTER
Peter Adler
Title: PHYSICAL EDUCATION - COMBO (NORTHSTAR)
Location: NORTHSTAR MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5134
Jane Adler-Corning
Title: SCHOOL COUNSELOR (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6331
Caroline Akervik
Title: LIBRARY MEDIA COORDINATOR (ACADEMIC SERV)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: +1 715-852-3041
Kathryn Albin
Title: FIFTH GRADE (SHERMAN)
Location: SHERMAN ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4835
Benjamin Albrecht
Title: MATHEMATICS - VIRTUAL (SOUTH), MATHEMATICS - VIRTUAL (NORTHSTAR)
Location: DELONG MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5003
Lindsey Alger
Title: MATHEMATICS (NORTHSTAR)
Location: NORTHSTAR MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5136
Kirsten Alvarez
Title: BILINGUAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-3695
Laura Amenson
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Sarah Amundson
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (MEADOWVIEW)
Location: MEADOWVIEW ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715 852 4066
Alexa Anderegg
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Clarissa Anderson
Title: PAYROLL & BENEFITS SPECIALIST (PAYROLL)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: +1 715-852-3027
David Anderson
Title: CUSTODIAN 2ND SHIFT (SHERMAN)
Location: SHERMAN ELEMENTARY
Denise Anderson
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (LONGFELLOW)
Location: LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-3843
Erika Anderson
Title: SECONDARY OFFICE ASSISTANT (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715 852 6603
Erin Anderson
Title: AMERICAN INDIAN COORDINATOR (DISTRICT), PARTNERSHIP COORDINATOR
Location: PUTNAM HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4207
John Anderson
Title: SECONDARY SPECIAL EDUCATION (DISTRICT), SPECIAL EDUCATION (NORTH
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: +1 715-852-3139
Kaitlin Anderson
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (DETENTION CTR)
Location: JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER
Kimberly Anderson
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Lindsey Anderson
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (PUTNAM HEIGHTS)
Location: PUTNAM HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4238
Lori Anderson
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (SAM DAVEY)
Location: SAM DAVEY ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-3277
Mark Anderson
Title: BUILDING ENGINEER (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5237
Niki Anderson
Title: BIO LIFE SCIENCE (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6468
Martha Annis
Title: SKILL CENTER ASSISTANT (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6487
Cheryl Antigua
Title: FIRST GRADE - VIRTUAL (ROBBINS), K THRU SIXTH VIRTUAL (MONTESSOR
Location: FLYNN ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-3356
Marisa Anton
Title: EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT (BUSINESS)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: +1 715-852-3010
Janet Arnette
Title: COOK (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Patricia Arthur
Title: SUBSTITUTE SYSTEM OPERATOR (HUMAN RESOURCES), DUPLICATING CENTER
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: +1 715-852-3046
Keith Ash
Title: TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6623
Karisa Ashland
Title: FIRST GRADE (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4634
Brenda Asmussen
Title: HALL MONITOR (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6625
Anne Aubart
Title: SECOND GRADE (PUTNAM HEIGHTS)
Location: PUTNAM HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4211
Lisa Ausman
Title: HEADSTART PROGRAM COORDINATOR (ELP)
Location: PRAIRIE RIDGE EARLY LEARNING
Phone: +1 715-852-3625
Susan Ayres
Title: ACADEMIC SERVICE COORDINATOR (ACADEMIC SERV)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: +1 715-852-3037
Wieslawa Babel
Title: COOK (MANZ)
Location: MANZ ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-3906
Erin Bahr
Title: EC4T/HEAD START (PRAIRIE RIDGE)
Location: PRAIRIE RIDGE EARLY LEARNING
Alexander Baierl
Title: SCHOOL COUNSELOR (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715 852 6619
Heather Bair
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Barbara Baker
Title: SECOND GRADE - SAGE/AGR (LAKESHORE)
Location: LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-3421
Meredith Ball
Title: ENGLISH (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Jodine Balow
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (NORTHWOODS)
Location: NORTHWOODS ELEMENTARY
Gustavo BarahonaLopez
Title: SPANISH (SOUTH), SPANISH (DELONG)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5294
Nicole Bartel
Title: FIFTH GRADE (SHERMAN)
Location: SHERMAN ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4858
Jennifer Bartels
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (DETENTION CTR)
Location: JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER
Lucas Barth
Title: ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6611
Tammy Barthen
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (PUTNAM HEIGHTS)
Location: PUTNAM HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715 852 4285
|<  <   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...   >  >| Pages: 1 of 29