• (715) 852-5200

Staff Directory

Last Name contains:
First name contains:
Title contains:
Building:
Ashley Maas
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5288
Allison Martin
Title: FRENCH (SOUTH), FRENCH (DELONG)
Location: DELONG MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5276
Jeffrey Mattson
Title: CUSTODIAN 2ND SHIFT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Hannah Metry
Title: ENGLISH (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5265
Ann Meyer
Title: SECONDARY OFFICE ASSISTANT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5201
Joseph Mooney
Title: PSYCHOLOGIST (DISTRICT)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: +1 715-852-5220
Shelby Moore
Title: ENGLISH (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-6438
Colleen Morgan
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH), GIFTED AND TALENTED (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5296
Kennedy Navis
Title: FAMILY/CONSUMER EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5283
Jeremy Nicolet
Title: PHYSICAL EDUCATION (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5275
Margaret Nord
Title: LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (SOUTH), LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (DELO
Location: NORTHSTAR MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5109
Yvonne Novak
Title: SOCIAL STUDIES THRU GR 8 (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5242
Lori Olsen
Title: BAND (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5309
Peggy Owen
Title: CUSTODIAN 1ST SHIFT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-3858
Soma PierceSmit
Title: ORCHESTRA (MEMORIAL), ORCHESTRA (SOUTH)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6364
Joyce Plummer
Title: PHYSICAL EDUCATION - COMBO (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5279
Michael Polzer
Title: SCHOOL COUNSELOR (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5218
Andrea Pritchard
Title: LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5209
Brittnie Prock
Title: BUSINESS EDUCATION (SOUTH), MARKETING (MEMORIAL), BUSINESS EDUCA
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6450
Roberta Prokop Kostka
Title: SCHOOL COUNSELOR (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Gregory Reinke
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5287
Alex Rothbauer
Title: PHYSICAL EDUCATION - COMBO (SOUTH), ADAPTIVE PHY ED - COMBO (SOU
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-6580
Kyle Rothbauer
Title: PHYSICAL EDUCATION - COMBO (DELONG)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-6520
Stephanie Rowe
Title: HEALTH - COMBO (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5291
Crystal Ruzicka
Title: ENGLISH (SOUTH), TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5300
Thomas Savaloja
Title: SOCIAL STUDIES THRU GR 8 (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5341
Cynthia Schone
Title: SECONDARY SCHOOL SECRETARY (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5289
Tyler Schuster
Title: BAND (SOUTH), BAND (DELONG), ADAPTIVE MUSIC (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-5295
Rebecca Schwanz
Title: SCIENCE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5254
Abbigail Semmann
Title: ART (NORTHSTAR), ART (SOUTH), ART (MEMORIAL)
Location: NORTHSTAR MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5135
Clara Shepardson
Title: SCHOOL NURSE (DISTRICT)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5270
Elaine Shiffer
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Kristin Solberg
Title: SCIENCE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5262
Jason Splichal
Title: ENGLISH (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5298
Danielle Stanley
Title: READING - COMBO (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5278
Randi Stanley
Title: TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATION - COMBO (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5266
Cathryn Steidl
Title: MATHEMATICS (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5299
Johna Stern
Title: ART - COMBO (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5271
Nick Stowell
Title: HEALTH - COMBO (NORTHSTAR), PHYSICAL EDUCATION - COMBO (NORTHSTA
Location: NORTHSTAR MIDDLE
Talia Stran
Title: ENGLISH - VIRTUAL (SOUTH), ENGLISH - VIRTUAL (NORTHSTAR), ENGLIS
Location: MANZ ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-3974
Jacqueline Strayer
Title: SPANISH (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Cynthia Syverson
Title: SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5245
Mary Taggatz
Title: SECONDARY OFFICE ASSISTANT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715 852 5203
Aspen Townsend
Title: SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST (DISTRICT)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: +1 715 982 5314
Nicole Tucker
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
am Uhren
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phong Vang
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-3342
Susan Vaudreuil
Title: SCIENCE (SOUTH), SIXTH GRADE (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-5377
Craig Warren
Title: BUILDING SERVICES MANAGER (SOUTH), BUILDING SERVICES MANAGER (DE
Location: DELONG MIDDLE
Phone: +1 715-852-4905
Takoya Weber
Title: KITCHEN MANAGER (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
|<  <   1 2 3    >  >| Pages: 2 of 3