• (715) 852-6300

Staff Directory

Last Name contains:
First name contains:
Title contains:
Building:
David Kite
Title: PHYSICAL EDUCATION (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6377
Gary Kochan
Title: CUSTODIAN 1ST SHIFT (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-5232
Rachel Kohn
Title: SIGN LANGAUGE INTERPRETER (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-5267
Christine Lange
Title: SCIENCE (MEMORIAL), CHEMISTRY (MEMORIAL), PHYSICS (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6467
Erin Layde
Title: BIO LIFE SCIENCE (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6464
Mark Lecheler
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6507
Valerie Logan
Title: PARTNERSHIP COORDINATOR (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-3907
Jessica Maas
Title: SOCIAL STUDIES (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6490
Matthew Mabis
Title: ENGLISH (MEMORIAL), ENGLISH (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-6386
Emilee McHorney
Title: SOCIAL STUDIES (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6488
John Metcalf
Title: Special Education Assistant
SkyAttSub MHS
SkyGenSub MHS
DeLloyd Miller
Title: CUSTODIAN 2ND SHIFT (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Lori Minch
Title: PARKING LOT ATTENDANT (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6319
Shannon Minch
Title: TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6533
Tracy Moran
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6496
Renee Morehead
Title: FAMILY/CONSUMER EDUCATION (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6695
Michelle Moss
Title: SCHOOL COUNSELOR (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6334
Ruth Myers
Title: HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6499
Tara Myers
Title: PHYSICAL EDUCATION (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6445
Hiroko Nagai
Title: JAPANESE (MEMORIAL), JAPANESE (NORTH)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6375
Deanna Nelson
Title: ENGLISH (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6392
Rebecca Neville
Title: INSTRUCTIONAL COACH (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6390
Laura Nicolet
Title: ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6311
David Oldenberg
Title: DIRECTOR OF ACADEMIC SERVICES (ACADEMIC SERV)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: (715) 852-3034
Derek Olson
Title: MATHEMATICS (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6404
Matt Palm
Title: ART (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6356
Nick Paulseth
Title: CUSTODIAN 3RD SHIFT (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Darryl Petersen
Title: INTERIM DIR BUILDINGS/GROUNDS (SERVICE CENTER), BUILDING SERVICE
Location: SERVICE CENTER
Phone: (715) 852-6305
Robert Peterson (Memorial Teacher)
Title: SOCIAL STUDIES (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6483
Dana Phernetton
Title: IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST (TECHNOLOGY)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6889
Soma PierceSmit
Title: MUSIC (MEMORIAL), ORCHESTRA (MEMORIAL), ORCHESTRA (DELONG),
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6364
Beverly Pierson
Title: EARTH SCIENCE (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6458
Brittnie Prock
Title: BUSINESS EDUCATION (MEMORIAL), MARKETING (MEMORIAL), BUSINESS ED
Location: NORTH HIGH
Jon Ralph
Title: TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6535
Eric Rasmussen
Title: ENGLISH (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6396
Jon Redwine
Title: ATHLETICS ASSISTANT (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6326
Stacey Reinke
Title: ENGLISH (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6395
Amy Ries
Title: MATHEMATICS (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6407
Pat Roach
Title: TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS ENGINEER (TECHNOLOGY)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: (715) 852-6315
Joel Robaidek
Title: PHYSICS (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6460
Dan Roehl
Title: SOCIAL STUDIES (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6489
Jenna Ruder
Title: ART (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6357
Angela Rush
Title: MATHEMATICS (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6403
Ann Rzepiejewski
Title: REGISTRAR (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6314
John Samb
Title: SCHOOL COUNSELOR (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6335
Jeffrey Schemberger
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6498
Matthew Schmitt
Title: IT FIELD TECHNICIAN (TECHNOLOGY)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6888
Jennifer Schneider
Title: SPANISH (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6372
|<  <   1 2 3    >  >| Pages: 2 of 3