• (715) 852-6300

Staff Directory

Last Name contains:
First name contains:
Title contains:
Building:
Dana Abel
Title: LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (MONTESSORI), LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST
Location: LOCUST LANE ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3709
Katelyn Abel
Title: EC4T/HEAD START (PRAIRIE RIDGE)
Location: PRAIRIE RIDGE EARLY LEARNING
Phone: (715) 852-3621
Jane Abraham
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (LONGFELLOW)
Location: LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3889
Mark Ackerman
Title: CUSTODIAN SCHOOL YEAR (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Rachel Adams
Title: FOURTH GRADE (LAKESHORE)
Location: LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY
Clairissa Adkins
Title: MAINTENANCE I (SERVICE CENTER)
Location: SERVICE CENTER
Peter Adler
Title: PHYSICAL EDUCATION (NORTHSTAR)
Location: NORTHSTAR MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5134
Jane Adler-Corning
Title: SCHOOL COUNSELOR (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6331
Elizabeth Ahrens
Title: MUSIC GENERAL (FLYNN), MUSIC GENERAL (ROBBINS)
Location: FLYNN ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3371
Caroline Akervik
Title: LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (LAKESHORE)
Location: LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3041
Kathryn Albin
Title: FIFTH GRADE (SHERMAN)
Location: SHERMAN ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4835
Benjamin Albrecht
Title: MATHEMATICS (DELONG)
Location: DELONG MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5003
Terry Albrecht
Title: Boys Head Soccer Coach
Lindsey Alger
Title: MATHEMATICS (NORTHSTAR)
Location: NORTHSTAR MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5136
Melissa Amyotte
Title: ENGLISH (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6622
Alexa Anderegg
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Chase Anderson
Title: Drama - Technical Director
Denise Anderson
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (LONGFELLOW)
Location: LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3843
Erin Anderson
Title: PARTNERSHIP COORDINATOR (PUTNAM HEIGHTS)
Location: PUTNAM HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4207
Ethan Anderson
Title: Fifth Grade Teacher
John Anderson
Title: SECONDARY SPECIAL EDUCATION (DISTRICT)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: (715) 852-3139
Mark Anderson
Title: BUILDING ENGINEER (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5237
Nancy Anderson
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (MANZ)
Location: MANZ ELEMENTARY
Niki Anderson
Title: BIO LIFE SCIENCE (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6468
Kathy Anger
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (LONGFELLOW)
Location: LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3823
Cheryl Antigua
Title: FIRST GRADE (FLYNN)
Location: FLYNN ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3356
Janet Arnette
Title: COOK (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Patricia Arthur
Title: DUPLICATING CENTER OPERATOR (PURCHASING), SUBSTITUTE SYSTEM OPER
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: (715) 852-3046
Keith Ash
Title: TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6623
Karisa Ashland
Title: FIRST GRADE (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4634
Brenda Asmussen
Title: HALL MONITOR (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6625
Aaron Athas
Title: LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (ROOSEVELT), LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4709
Anne Aubart
Title: SECOND GRADE (PUTNAM HEIGHTS)
Location: PUTNAM HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4211
Sherri Auleta
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (MANZ)
Location: MANZ ELEMENTARY
Lisa Ausman
Title: HEADSTART PROGRAM COORDINATOR (ELP)
Location: PRAIRIE RIDGE EARLY LEARNING
Phone: (715) 852-3625
Susan Ayres
Title: ACADEMIC SERVICE COORDINATOR (ACADEMIC SERV)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: (715) 852-3037
Wieslawa Babel
Title: COOK (MANZ)
Location: MANZ ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3906
Barbara Baker
Title: SECOND GRADE (LAKESHORE)
Location: LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3421
Kelly Ballard
Title: FIFTH GRADE (LAKESHORE)
Location: LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3442
Kathy Bareis
Title: ART (DELONG), ADAPTIVE EDUCATION (DELONG)
Location: DELONG MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-4923
Deidra Barrickman
Title: COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5387
Jennifer Bartels
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (DETENTION CTR)
Location: JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER
Tammy Barthen
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (PUTNAM HEIGHTS)
Location: PUTNAM HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
Karen Batz
Title: INSTRUCTIONAL COACH (SHERMAN)
Location: SHERMAN ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4813
Heather Bauer
Title: THIRD GRADE (NORTHWOODS)
Location: NORTHWOODS ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4137
Monica Bauer
Title: FIRST GRADE (MANZ)
Location: MANZ ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3923
Wendy Bawden
Title: LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (PRAIRIE RIDGE)
Location: PRAIRIE RIDGE EARLY LEARNING
Phone: (715) 852-3640
Sarah Beaudette
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (LAKESHORE)
Location: LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3434
Michelle Beauvais
Title: READING (LITERACY COACH) (LONGFELLOW)
Location: LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3833
|<  <   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...   >  >| Pages: 1 of 23