• (715) 852-6300

Staff Directory

Last Name contains:
First name contains:
Title contains:
Building:
Dana Abel
Title: LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (LOCUST LANE), LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST
Location: LOCUST LANE ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3709
Katelyn Abel
Title: EC4T/HEAD START (PRAIRIE RIDGE)
Location: PRAIRIE RIDGE EARLY LEARNING
Phone: (715) 852-3621
Jane Abraham
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (LONGFELLOW)
Location: LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3889
Mark Ackerman
Title: CUSTODIAN SCHOOL YEAR (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Andrew Adams
Title: IT SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN (TECHNOLOGY)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: (715) 852-3086
Clairissa Adkins
Title: MAINTENANCE I (SERVICE CENTER)
Location: SERVICE CENTER
Peter Adler
Title: PHYSICAL EDUCATION (NORTHSTAR)
Location: NORTHSTAR MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5134
Jane Adler-Corning
Title: SCHOOL COUNSELOR (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6331
Elizabeth Ahrens
Title: MUSIC GENERAL (ROBBINS), MUSIC GENERAL (FLYNN)
Location: FLYNN ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3371
Caroline Akervik
Title: LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (LAKESHORE)
Location: LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3409
Kathryn Albin
Title: FIFTH GRADE (SHERMAN)
Location: SHERMAN ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4835
Benjamin Albrecht
Title: MATHEMATICS (DELONG)
Location: DELONG MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5003
Lindsey Alger
Title: MATHEMATICS (NORTHSTAR)
Location: NORTHSTAR MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5136
Kirsten Alvarez
Title: BILINGUAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (SHERMAN), BILINGUAL EDUCATION ASS
Location: PRAIRIE RIDGE EARLY LEARNING
Phone: 715-852-3695
Laura Amenson
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Melissa Amyotte
Title: ENGLISH (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6622
Alexa Anderegg
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Denise Anderson
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (LONGFELLOW)
Location: LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3843
Erin Anderson
Title: PARTNERSHIP COORDINATOR (PUTNAM HEIGHTS)
Location: PUTNAM HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4207
John Anderson
Title: SECONDARY SPECIAL EDUCATION (DISTRICT)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: (715) 852-3139
Lindsey Anderson
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (PUTNAM HEIGHTS)
Location: PUTNAM HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4238
Lori Anderson
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (SAM DAVEY)
Location: SAM DAVEY ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3277
Mark Anderson
Title: BUILDING ENGINEER (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-5237
Nancy Anderson
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (MANZ)
Location: MANZ ELEMENTARY
Niki Anderson
Title: BIO LIFE SCIENCE (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6468
Kathy Anger
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (LONGFELLOW)
Location: LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3823
Martha Annis
Title: SKILL CENTER ASSISTANT (MEMORIAL)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6487
Cheryl Antigua
Title: FIRST GRADE (FLYNN)
Location: FLYNN ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3356
Marisa Anton
Title: EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT (BUSINESS)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: (715) 852-3010
Wendy Arneson
Title: READING - TITLE I (LOCUST LANE)
Location: LOCUST LANE ELEMENTARY
Janet Arnette
Title: COOK (ROOSEVELT)
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Cindy Arntzen
Title: READING (LITERACY COACH) (LOCUST LANE)
Location: LOCUST LANE ELEMENTARY
Patricia Arthur
Title: SUBSTITUTE SYSTEM OPERATOR (HUMAN RESOURCES), DUPLICATING CENTER
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: (715) 852-3046
Keith Ash
Title: TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6623
Karisa Ashland
Title: FIRST GRADE (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4634
Brenda Asmussen
Title: HALL MONITOR (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Phone: (715) 852-6625
Aaron Athas
Title: LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (ROOSEVELT), LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (
Location: ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4709
Anne Aubart
Title: SECOND GRADE (PUTNAM HEIGHTS)
Location: PUTNAM HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-4211
Sherri Auleta
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (MANZ)
Location: MANZ ELEMENTARY
Lisa Ausman
Title: HEADSTART PROGRAM COORDINATOR (ELP)
Location: PRAIRIE RIDGE EARLY LEARNING
Phone: (715) 852-3625
Kendra Awe
Title: ENGLISH (NORTH)
Location: NORTH HIGH
Susan Ayres
Title: ACADEMIC SERVICE COORDINATOR (ACADEMIC SERV)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: (715) 852-3037
Wieslawa Babel
Title: COOK (MANZ)
Location: MANZ ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3906
Erin Bahr
Title: EC4T/HEAD START (PRAIRIE RIDGE)
Location: PRAIRIE RIDGE EARLY LEARNING
Heather Bair
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Barbara Baker
Title: SECOND GRADE (LAKESHORE)
Location: LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3421
Meredith Ball
Title: ENGLISH (SOUTH)
Location: SOUTH MIDDLE
Andrew Ballard
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (SHERMAN)
Location: SHERMAN ELEMENTARY
Kelly Ballard
Title: FIFTH GRADE (LAKESHORE)
Location: LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY
Phone: (715) 852-3442
Kathy Bareis
Title: ART (DELONG), ADAPTIVE EDUCATION (DELONG)
Location: DELONG MIDDLE
Phone: (715) 852-4923
|<  <   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...   >  >| Pages: 1 of 29